Veranstaltung
|
Report
|
Herreneinzel
|
Dameneinzel
|
Herrendoppel
|
Damendoppel
|
Mixed
|
World Tour Finals
|
BWF World Tour Finals |
Report
|
Danemark Viktor Axelsen
|
Chinesisch Taipeh Tai Tzu-ying
|
Korea Sud Kang Min-hyuk Korea Sud Seo Seung-jae
|
China Volksrepublik Chen Qingchen China Volksrepublik Jia Yifan
|
China Volksrepublik Zheng Siwei China Volksrepublik Huang Yaqiong
|
Super 1000
|
Malaysia Open |
Report
|
Danemark Viktor Axelsen
|
Japan Akane Yamaguchi
|
Indonesien Fajar Alfian Indonesien Muhammad Rian Ardianto
|
China Volksrepublik Chen Qingchen China Volksrepublik Jia Yifan
|
China Volksrepublik Zheng Siwei China Volksrepublik Huang Yaqiong
|
All England |
Report
|
China Volksrepublik Li Shifeng
|
Korea Sud An Se-young
|
Korea Sud Kim So-young Korea Sud Kong Hee-yong
|
Indonesia Open |
Report
|
Danemark Viktor Axelsen
|
China Volksrepublik Chen Yufei
|
Indien Satwiksairaj Rankireddy Indien Chirag Shetty
|
Korea Sud Baek Ha-na Korea Sud Lee So-hee
|
China Open |
Report
|
Korea Sud An Se-young
|
China Volksrepublik Liang Weikeng China Volksrepublik Wang Chang
|
China Volksrepublik Chen Qingchen China Volksrepublik Jia Yifan
|
Korea Sud Seo Seung-jae Korea Sud Chae Yoo-jung
|
Super 750
|
India Open |
Report
|
Thailand Kunlavut Vitidsarn
|
Korea Sud An Se-young
|
China Volksrepublik Liang Weikeng China Volksrepublik Wang Chang
|
Japan Nami Matsuyama Japan Chiharu Shida
|
Japan Yuta Watanabe Japan Arisa Higashino
|
Singapore Open |
Report
|
Indonesien Anthony Ginting
|
Japan Takuro Hoki Japan Yugo Kobayashi
|
China Volksrepublik Chen Qingchen China Volksrepublik Jia Yifan
|
Danemark Mathias Christiansen Danemark Alexandra Bøje
|
Japan Open |
Report
|
Danemark Viktor Axelsen
|
Chinesisch Taipeh Lee Yang Chinesisch Taipeh Wang Chi-lin
|
Korea Sud Kim So-young Korea Sud Kong Hee-yong
|
Japan Yuta Watanabe Japan Arisa Higashino
|
Denmark Open |
Report
|
China Volksrepublik Weng Hongyang
|
China Volksrepublik Chen Yufei
|
Malaysia Aaron Chia Malaysia Soh Wooi Yik
|
China Volksrepublik Chen Qingchen China Volksrepublik Jia Yifan
|
China Volksrepublik Feng Yanzhe China Volksrepublik Huang Dongping
|
French Open |
Report
|
Indonesien Jonatan Christie
|
Danemark Kim Astrup Danemark Anders Skaarup Rasmussen
|
China Volksrepublik Liu Shengshu China Volksrepublik Tan Ning
|
China Volksrepublik Jiang Zhenbang China Volksrepublik Wei Yaxin
|
China Masters |
Report
|
Japan Kodai Naraoka
|
China Volksrepublik Liang Weikeng China Volksrepublik Wang Chang
|
Japan Nami Matsuyama Japan Chiharu Shida
|
China Volksrepublik Zheng Siwei China Volksrepublik Huang Yaqiong
|
Super 500
|
Indonesian Masters |
Report
|
Indonesien Jonatan Christie
|
Korea Sud An Se-young
|
Indonesien Leo Rolly Carnando Indonesien Daniel Marthin
|
China Volksrepublik Liu Shengshu China Volksrepublik Zhang Shuxian
|
China Volksrepublik Feng Yanzhe China Volksrepublik Huang Dongping
|
Malaysia Masters |
Report
|
Indien H. S. Prannoy
|
Japan Akane Yamaguchi
|
Korea Sud Kang Min-hyuk Korea Sud Seo Seung-jae
|
Korea Sud Baek Ha-na Korea Sud Lee So-hee
|
Thailand Dechapol Puavaranukroh Thailand Sapsiree Taerattanachai
|
Thailand Open |
Report
|
Thailand Kunlavut Vitidsarn
|
Korea Sud An Se-young
|
China Volksrepublik Liang Weikeng China Volksrepublik Wang Chang
|
Korea Sud Kim So-young Korea Sud Kong Hee-yong
|
Korea Sud Kim Won-ho Korea Sud Jeong Na-eun
|
Canada Open |
Report
|
Indien Lakshya Sen
|
Japan Akane Yamaguchi
|
Danemark Kim Astrup Danemark Anders Skaarup Rasmussen
|
Japan Nami Matsuyama Japan Chiharu Shida
|
Japan Hiroki Midorikawa Japan Natsu Saito
|
Korea Open |
Report
|
Danemark Anders Antonsen
|
Korea Sud An Se-young
|
Indien Satwiksairaj Rankireddy Indien Chirag Shetty
|
China Volksrepublik Chen Qingchen China Volksrepublik Jia Yifan
|
China Volksrepublik Feng Yanzhe China Volksrepublik Huang Dongping
|
Australia Open |
Report
|
China Volksrepublik Weng Hongyang
|
Vereinigte Staaten Zhang Beiwen
|
Korea Sud Kang Min-hyuk Korea Sud Seo Seung-jae
|
Korea Sud Kim So-young Korea Sud Kong Hee-yong
|
Hong Kong Open |
Report
|
Indonesien Jonatan Christie
|
Japan Akane Yamaguchi
|
Danemark Kim Astrup Danemark Anders Skaarup Rasmussen
|
Indonesien Apriyani Rahayu Indonesien Siti Fadia Silva Ramadhanti
|
China Volksrepublik Guo Xinwa China Volksrepublik Wei Yaxin
|
Arctic Open |
Report
|
Malaysia Lee Zii Jia
|
China Volksrepublik Han Yue
|
China Volksrepublik Liu Shengshu China Volksrepublik Tan Ning
|
China Volksrepublik Feng Yanzhe China Volksrepublik Huang Dongping
|
Japan Masters |
Report
|
Danemark Viktor Axelsen
|
Indonesien Gregoria Mariska Tunjung
|
China Volksrepublik He Jiting China Volksrepublik Ren Xiangyu
|
China Volksrepublik Zhang Shuxian China Volksrepublik Zheng Yu
|
China Volksrepublik Zheng Siwei China Volksrepublik Huang Yaqiong
|